?

Log in

 
 
11 July 2009 @ 02:03 am
 

Babysitting again !!!!
and the number of kids i had to babysit today increased of course since my sister came from Bahrain !! dfgyskfuigysdfuigysdf
damn

oh yeah lj-ests i forgot to tell you, i had this Crazeh ~ party last night at my place .. and well my awesome brother brought me this insaaane cake .. it was soooo freakin cool my jaw DROPPED !!! xDDDD
i took some pictures of coourse <33

 





The best part <3







xDDD
<3 aww





oh and HAPPY BELATED BIRTHDAY DOCI <333  best okachan ever <3 xDDDD I LOVE YOOOOOOOOOOOOOOU *frolics*


 
 
Current Mood: soresore
Current Music: Bob Marley - Sun Is Shining
 
 
 
Lx_amadare on July 11th, 2009 01:27 am (UTC)
OMG That cake is absolutely amazing *__* I love your picture-filled posts ^^
And just awww ♥
You didn't add me back yet bb!
Cherry Addict: Becoming Janecherry_addict1 on July 11th, 2009 01:57 pm (UTC)
toootally, and it tastes real good too <3333
aww sorry i thought i did =O i added u now =D